Debris In Street - Non Tree Open

19 Putnam St Newton 02465, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4793566

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Category:

Debris In Street - Non Tree

Viewed:

374 times

Neighborhood:

Newton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, tree, trash

Description

Electronic sign has been placed in a travel Lane

also asked...
Q. Mayor's Newsletter
A. No Answer Given
Q. Green Bin Newsletter
A. No Answer Given
Q. CW_Result of Request
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Scott (Registered User)

  • Scott (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.