Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

5720 2nd Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4793871

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

565 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Duplicated By:

1708115, 1705244, 2509694

Description

no permit visible on property. lumber package blocking sidewalk. trash and debris should be contained to property with silt fencing.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Construction without permit

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.