Curbside Collection Archived

49 Dwight Street Chicopee, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 113205

Issue ID:

4795025

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Curbside Collection

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

carts not being brought back in, no yellow bags used for overflow trash, bulk items on treebelt

also asked...
Q. What Type of Collection Issue?
A. Trash
Q. If possible, please provide a picture of the issue
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.