P&R Tree Trim Alley Archived

1734 Prescott Street South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4795057

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Trim Alley

Viewed:

9 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Duplicate of:

4795074

Description

Per Sanitation: Please trim low hanging limb behind this location, CNG truck can't make the turn into the alley overgrowth is causing damage to Sanitation truck....Thanks


1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.