Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Street Hazard - Glass on Sidewalk Acknowledged

1458 Sabine Houston, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4795175

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Street Hazard

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

301534

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

there is broken glass on the sidewalk next to the park on the sabine side.

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Sidewalk / Curb - Street Hazard.

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.