construction material in my yard Archived

30 Reynolds Ave Randolph, MA 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9125

Issue ID:

4795992

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

heavy pipes left on my yard by...i don't know. if the town did this, I would appreciate information as to what they are intending to do with this and why they were left here without notice to me.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.