Recycling Collection - Missed Archived

4937 Call Pl Se Washington, DC 20019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4796030

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Recycling Collection - Missed

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00442205

Tagged:

trash

Description

Once again, my garbage was collected, but not my recycling.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.