Overgrown Lots Archived

1809 Moore St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4796181

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

95 times

Neighborhood:

Newtowne West

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

301614

Description

Overgrown weeds bordering on alley as well as front+back yards.
Recurring problem....
This is a rental prop owned/managed by
http://dobrinpropertymanagement.com/


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.