Insect Treatment Archived

1009 Anderson Pl Se Washington, DC 20032, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4796597

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Insect Treatment

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00442443

Description

It's on 1009 Anderson Pl SE it's a huge hornets nest that can fall anytime soon please if you can have it removed ASAP. Thank you


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.