Insect Treatment Archived

1009 Anderson Pl Se Washington, DC 20032, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4796601

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Insect Treatment

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00442444

Tagged:

tree

Description

It is a danger to the mail handlers and other pedestrians around the tree at any moment it can fall and become a more dangerous situation please help the tree is next to my mail box thank you


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.