Streetlight Repair Investigation W archiwum

2225 14th St Se Washington, DC 20020, USA Pokaż na mapie Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Zgłaszający

ID Sprawy:

4796883

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Streetlight Repair Investigation

Wyświetlono:

58 razy

Okolica:

Anacostia

Zgłoszone przez:

mobile application

Zgłoszone:

Service Request ID:

18-00442498

Tagged:

street light

Opis

The street light does not come on.. the light is located in front of 2225 14th St SE.


2 Skomentuj

  • Potwierdzone DC 311 (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Zamknięte DC 311 (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

Comments are closed for archived issues.