Graffiti Archived

2002 E. Grant Rd. Tucson, AZ 85716, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

47976

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

199 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

All over abandoned apartment complex.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.