Inacknowledge ni: Decatur, GA

Code Violations Kinilala

222 Feld Avenue Decatur, Georgia Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 740

ID ng Isyu:

4798558

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Code Violations

Tiningnan:

125 beses

Lugar:

Decatur

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

graffiti, abandoned vehicles

Deskripsyon

Abandoned car with long expired tags being used for storage and taking up on-street parking.


8 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video