Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property Archived

2201 Bryan Pl Se Washington, DC 20020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4798849

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Viewed:

97 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00442903

Description

THIRD REQUEST. Please see original service request #18-00397926. This vehicle has been sitting on the street for at least 4 months. Remove it.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.