yard parking, business in residential property Archived

7210 12 Street N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4798882

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

24 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4209464

Description

6 or more cars in front yard - 2 in yard (grass) 2 on car jacks - 5 days and longer. Ongoing issue at this address.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.