PTO - Traffic Sign Request Archived

3136 9th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4799464

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

45 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic, crosswalk

Description

Crosswalk ahead sign missing bolt per callin

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. No
Q. Work Performed
A. Repair
Q. # of Signs
A. 1
Q. Work Performed
A. Repair
Q. # of Posts
A. 1
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.