Street Lights Closed

22 Curtis Rd Needham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 383475

Issue ID:

4799538

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

404 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light outage - 22 Curtis Rd. Resident notified DPW.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Outage (lights out)
Q. Street Light Pole Number (if possible)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please provide cross street (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

  • Needham DPW (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Allyssa Jewell (Verified Official)

  • dpwadmin (Verified Official)

  • Closed Allyssa Jewell (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...