Tree Concern Archived

9445 Macomber Lane Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4799746

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Large tree limb has fallen. Resident has pushed to curb. Too large to put out on recycle day. Please inspect/remove

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. along roadway
Q. Select the concern
A. Fallen

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.