Tree - All Other Fur

2 Dartmouth St Malden, MA 02148, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4800096

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Arkay:

90 jeer

Xaafadda:

Malden Ward 4

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

tree, trash

Sharraxaadda

Not a limb down - please remove inner metal grate to make room for growing truck. Two trees outside 54 Pleasant Street.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Type of Request
J. Limb Down or Hanging

2 Faallada

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.