Codes Compliance Archived

5899 5th Ave S St. Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4800399

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

65 times

Reported:

on

Description

Grass is very tall and needs attention.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • BRIAN (Registered User)

  • BRIAN (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • Amanda Fiegel (Registered User)

  • Dave B (Registered User)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.