Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

589 59th St. South St. Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4800423

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

67 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Dead tree clippings have been in the yard for weeks.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On private property

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • Amanda Fiegel (Registered User)

  • Sanitation 1 (Verified Official)

  • sanitation Inspector 4 (Verified Official)

  • sanitation Inspector 4 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Sanitation 13 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.