S-WASTE: Furniture/Appliances Arquivada

2588 Tredway Drive Macon, Georgia Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

4801252

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Furniture/Appliances

Visto:

482 vezes

Bairro:

Macon

Relatada:

em

Duplicado por:

4801261

Descrição

Green loveseat, also my neighbors have a mattress and broken table that needs to be picked up as well. OH by the way the grass at the top entrance of Tredway Drive needs to be cut as well. The stret light up top whee the children catch the school bus doesn't work. They be standing in the dark wich is unsafe to them as well as the drivers. Thanks

também perguntou...
Q. Is it a household appliance?
A. No
Q. Type of applicance
A. N/A
Q. Is this a piece of furniture?
A. Yes, remove furniture.
Q. Type of furniture
A. Love seat/Sofa

5 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.