Acknowledged by: Taunton, MA

Sidewalk Issues Acknowledged

190 South Walker Street Taunton, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4804013

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

254 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Description

Resident called regarding the status of the sidewalk. She states that the sidewalk is in poor condition and weeds are growing. She cannot take care of the sidewalk. Please send someone to clean it up.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.