Tree Concern Archived

4826 Red Hill Way Ellicott City, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4804059

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

hanger in roadway, please inspect

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. roadway
Q. Select the concern
A. Hanging limbs over the road or sidewalk

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.