Acknowledged by: Melrose, MA

Miscellaneous Acknowledged

176 E Foster St Melrose 02176, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4804217

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

340 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Description

Tree growth blocks entire sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. tree growth blocks entire sidewalk

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.