NT - Request Archived

Saint Petersburg FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1291810

Issue ID:

4804272

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

NT - Work Order

Viewed:

25 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

ON 38 AVE N EAST OF MLK ST N. PLEASE REPLACE THE MISSING LARGE 35 MPH SIGN FOR EASTBOUND DIRECTION

also asked...
Q. What work is being requested?
A. Signs

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.