Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Other: Zoning Acknowledged

303 Evers Street Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4804562

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Illegal Entity

Viewed:

107 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

zoning, odor

Description

Car repair and paint shop out of their home cars parked on both sides of the street smells like paint fumes mostly on Friday, SAT, and SUN


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.