Alley Clearing Archived

1153 55th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4805837

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

28 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Duplicate of:

4805830

Description

Someone dumped a couch in alley behind my house . I’m tired of people dumping and using the trash can behind my home that they DO NOT pay for ..

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.