Down tree or part of tree, broken hanging limb Open

16 Grace Rd Newton, MA 02459, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4806036

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Category:

Down tree or part of tree, broken hanging limb

Viewed:

454 times

Neighborhood:

Newton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Large limb on the road.

also asked...
Q. Comments Section
A. No Answer Given
Q. Mayor's Newsletter
A. No Answer Given

New Comment

I want to...