Abandoned Vehicles Apri

1339 119th St Whiting, IN 46394, USA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

Punti civici: 0

ID problema:

4807479

Submitted To:

City of Whiting

Category:

Auto Parking Violation

Visualizzato:

12 ore

Vicinato:

Whiting

Segnalato tramite:

mobile application

Segnalato:

su

Descrizione

green truck sitting for over a year
now theres a blue truck
why does the city allow this?

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. If auto is blocking your driveway, please call 911. If not, please take a picture or give an address.
R. lot in alley by theater

1 Commento

Nuovo commento

Vorrei...