Overgrown Lots Archived

1805-1809 Moore St. Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4807766

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

153 times

Neighborhood:

Newtowne West

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

302204

Description

Grass weeds front and rear...recurring problem.
Houses owned by http://dobrinpropertymanagement.com/


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.