Illegal Dumping Archivé

Kenilworth Avenue Freeway Washington, DC 20020, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

4807858

Submitted To:

DC 311

Catégorie:

Illegal Dumping

Vues:

110 fois

Quartier:

Anacostia

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

18-00448027

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

In Anacostia Park, to the north of the pool and tennis courts, someone dumped the remnants of a cookout behind a huge tree. Very close to the treeline next to the highway.


2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu DC 311 (Utilisateur inscrit)

  • Clos DC 311 (Utilisateur inscrit)

Comments are closed for archived issues.