Other La Kaydiiyey

77 Huntington Marlborough, Massachusetts Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4807893

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Arkay:

183 jeer

Xaafadda:

Marlborough

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

signs

Sharraxaadda

There is a big work van that has been parked for one month straight that has not moved once and is not but One foot from the stop sign which makes it difficult and dangerous turning onto Huntington Av from Tremont street. Please let me know the follow up

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Location of the problem
J. 77 Huntington av

  • Program Administrator (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La xidhay Public Works Dispatch (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • Public Works Dispatch (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • Reopened drew (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La xidhay Public Works Dispatch (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.