Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

6348 4th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4807945

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

59 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4935397

Description

Yard hasn't been mowed all summer

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.