Codes Compliance Archivé

7341 Lynwood Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

4807980

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Vues:

59 fois

A signalé:

le

Duplicate of:

4943878

Description

Trailer in front yard.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

8 Commentaire

Comments are closed for archived issues.