Traffic Sign Archived

Ashville Park Blvd Virginia Beach, VA 23456, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4808212

Submitted To:

Roadway

Category:

Traffic Sign

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Virginia Beach city

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

91514034

Tagged:

signs, traffic, tree

Description

Stop sign blocked by tree

also asked...
Q. Nearest cross street?
A. Asheville
Q. Type of sign?
A. Other Sign (use description box below)
Q. The sign is located
A. at an intersection

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.