Property Maintenance or Blight Archived

1150 Magnolia Dr Inkster, MI 48141, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4808264

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Property Maintenance or Blight

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Inkster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

they were evicted yesterday and then came in the evening and went thru the trailers. now heres a mess in the yard and w huge trailers in their yard and driveway. when will this be cleaned up?


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.