Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1101 39 Ave. Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4808266

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

16 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Yard is very overgrown.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.