Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

City Trees and Park Maintenance Acknowledged

311 Adair St Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4808384

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Viewed:

116 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

The end piece of the fence is missing. Seems dangerous.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.