Trash Collection - Missed Archived

1464 Bangor St Se Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4810272

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00450062

Tagged:

trash

Description

Ms. Bell is says miss trash pick up this morning.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.