Codes Compliance - Boat on Lawn Archived

4652 31st Ave North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4810351

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

38 times

Reported:

on

Description

There has been a large boat with trailer parked in the front lawn for about 2 weeks now. Thank you.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.