Street Light Outage Inilagay sa Artsibo

365 Rhodes Chase Court Alpharetta, Georgia Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 37295

ID ng Isyu:

4810450

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Street Light Outage

Tiningnan:

41 beses

Lugar:

Alpharetta

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

https://www.alpharetta.ga.us

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

3111

Nilagyan ng Tag:

street light

Deskripsyon

Street light in the Rhodes Chase Court cul-de-sac has been out for 3 weeks. In addition, I think there is an street light outage near Hopewell Plantation Road and Cogburn Rd.


Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.