High Weeds or Property not Maintained on City Facility Archived

East Aztec Ave And Mckinley Dr Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7785

Issue ID:

4811731

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained on City Facility

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

On East Aztec Ave from Burke Dr to McKinley Dr, then up McKinley Dr from Aztec to Mesa Ave - there is 'pillow stuffing' strewn all over the street. There could be more, but this is all I saw.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.