Untagged trailer Open

104 Broadway Avenue Glen Burnie, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4812023

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

158 times

Neighborhood:

Ferndale

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, graffiti

Description

Untagged trailer parked on the road. Neighbors have concerns since there is no sidewalks and the kids need to walk on the street. Blocking view

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. Trailer
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. 1 week

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.