Loop detector failed to detect bicycle Archived

Campus And Monte Vista Albuquerque, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4812245

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

112 times

Neighborhood:

Nob Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

180818-000971

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Eastbound on Campus at Monte Vista, loop detector failed to detect bicycle.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.