Pothole Fur

Revere Beach Pkwy Medford, MA 02155, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 155

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4812261

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Pothole

Arkay:

42 jeer

Xaafadda:

Medford

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole, drain problem

Sharraxaadda

Deep trench before storm drain. My car bottomed out and damaged undercarriage and the front left bumper

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc)
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin
S. How deep is the pothole?
J. More than 6” deep
S. Is the pothole in the right-of-way?
J. Yes

1 Faallada

Faallo Cusub

Waxaan rabaa...