Inacknowledge ni: Taunton, MA

Other Kinilala

201 Berkley St Taunton 02780 United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

4812502

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Kategorya:

Berms & Aprons

Tiningnan:

696 beses

Lugar:

Taunton

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

sidewalk, drain problem

Deskripsyon

Reoccurring issue!!!! Have tried to have this fixed multiple times. We even cleared the drain like told to do w/ no effect !! This road and sidewalk need to be repaired !!!!


Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video