Sidewalk Obstructed--Bush, Weeds, Low Limbs La Kaydiiyey

4001 Mccalley Place Huntsville, Alabama Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 4390

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4812596

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Other

Arkay:

59 jeer

Xaafadda:

Huntsville

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

https://www.huntsvilleal.gov

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

At 4001 McCalley Place north side along Village Drive the sidewalk is obstructed by a large bush and perhaps tree limbs and weeds; is somewhat treacherous. Is imperative to keep out of the roadway and avoid speeding traffic.


Arrimaha Dhaw

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.