Được ghi nhận bởi: Canton, OH

Traffic Violations Được thừa nhận

1223 Ingram Ave Sw Canton, OH 44710, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

4812632

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Traffic Violations

Đã xem:

39 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Canton

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

signs, traffic

Mô tả

around 630pm and 700pm someone rides a 4 wheeler up and down the 1200 block of Maryland, concord, West and claredon sw and the running stop signs and the arc is super loud. whoever it is drives it too fast.


4 Bình luận

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.