Acknowledged by: Newnan, Georgia

Damage to City Property/ Public Sidewalks Acknowledged

Sw Corner Of Tahoe And Huron Street Newnan, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4812729

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Damage to City Property/ Public Sidewalks

Viewed:

75 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Fractured basin exposed rebar


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.